Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, FACTORY STREET WEST, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M46 0EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.6%
Price Change
+£41,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£84,000
+95.6%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Terraced
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,950
+114.8%
Sold on 21 August 2002
Terraced
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M46 0EF
← Back to All Properties