Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, RYLSTONE GARDENS, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD3 0LJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£36,500
Last Sold Price
7 December 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.8%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£36,500
-8.8%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 14 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD3 0LJ
← Back to All Properties