Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34A, MEADROW, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU7 3HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,325
Last Sold Price
16 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.2%
Price Change
+£117,375 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£297,325
+65.2%
Sold on 16 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£117,375 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+16.1%
Sold on 25 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 15 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU7 3HT
← Back to All Properties