Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, PRATTON AVENUE, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN15 9NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+51.6%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+83.4%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 1 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN15 9NU
← Back to All Properties