OLD COACH HOUSE, OLD COACH ROAD, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH3 9JL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,475,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.9%
Price Change
+£755,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,475,000+104.9%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Detached
+£755,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£720,000+48.5%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£485,000+3.2%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£470,000
Sold on 8 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1