21, LONGSHIPS WAY, READING, READING, READING

RG2 0FZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,500
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-65.6%
Price Change
-£157,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£82,500-65.6%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Other
-£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 10 June 2022
Other
Sale #1