72, WHITEHILL ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 1EL

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,500
Last Sold Price
4 January 2018
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£114,500+20.5%
Sold on 4 January 2018
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£95,000-0.5%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£95,500+13.0%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Terraced
+£10,975 from previous sale
Sale #5
£84,525+213.1%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
+£57,525 from previous sale
Sale #4
£27,000-25.0%
Sold on 10 November 1998
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+100.0%
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 7 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1