Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, HOLMWOOD AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 4NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£49,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+28.1%
Sold on 15 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£49,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,600
+65.7%
Sold on 19 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£69,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 4NJ
← Back to All Properties