Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ROOKERY COURT, MARLOW, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL7 3HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£395,000
-1.7%
Sold on 1 June 2011
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£402,000
+10.1%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+55.3%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 23 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL7 3HR
← Back to All Properties