4, LONGROYD ROAD, BARNOLDSWICK, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB18 6NZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+344.2%
Price Change
+£134,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£173,000+344.2%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Terraced
+£134,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,950+2.5%
Sold on 7 November 1997
Terraced
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 21 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1