Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, MABEL AVENUE, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 5HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,500
Last Sold Price
17 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.0%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£252,500
+53.0%
Sold on 17 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+240.2%
Sold on 26 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 26 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 5HA
← Back to All Properties