Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, SALISBURY STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6BP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+50.9%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£106,000
+8.2%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£98,000
+34.3%
Sold on 28 January 2011
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,995
+12.3%
Sold on 15 July 2002
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,995
+66.7%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
+£25,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 23 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6BP
← Back to All Properties