Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BYRON STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£10,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£236,000
+4.5%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Terraced
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,750
+25.4%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Terraced
+£45,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 27 November 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7JE
← Back to All Properties