16C, HIGH STREET, WALLINGFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX10 6RP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,500
Last Sold Price
11 August 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£133,500+6.8%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+50.6%
Sold on 12 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+58.1%
Sold on 23 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 17 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1