Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WILFORD GROVE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 3EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2001
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£55,000
+0.0%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
+15.8%
Sold on 21 April 2000
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+97.9%
Sold on 7 January 1999
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 4 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 3EZ
← Back to All Properties