Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, DESBOROUGH AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE2 8RF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,995
Last Sold Price
16 July 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+433.3%
Price Change
+£51,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£63,995
+433.3%
Sold on 16 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£51,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 17 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 8RF
← Back to All Properties