Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, KIRKLEE ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 2PN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+383.3%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£58,000
+383.3%
Sold on 24 May 2006
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 25 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 2PN
← Back to All Properties