4, FANTAIL CLOSE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY5 5FH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£443,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£443,000+42.9%
Sold on 19 January 2026
Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,000
Sold on 31 January 2020
Detached
Sale #1