Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ALBINI WAY, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR18 0UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,500
+8.5%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+32.3%
Sold on 22 September 2021
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 26 October 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR18 0UJ
← Back to All Properties