Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, VICARAGE ROAD, WEDNESBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS10 9BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.9%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,000
-4.9%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+40.6%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS10 9BA
← Back to All Properties