Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MARSH ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 1RE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£41,950
Last Sold Price
22 December 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£8,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£41,950
+25.2%
Sold on 22 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 22 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 1RE
← Back to All Properties