Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, THE GROVE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 0HD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£650,000
+41.3%
Sold on 10 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£460,000
+19.5%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+220.8%
Sold on 27 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 15 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 0HD
← Back to All Properties