Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CRANMER STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 0QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+57.9%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500
+47.4%
Sold on 6 March 2003
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 0QA
← Back to All Properties