16, FOXHILL TERRACE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 3NE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£84,950
Last Sold Price
15 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.1%
Price Change
+£41,850 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£84,950+97.1%
Sold on 15 March 2004
Terraced
+£41,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,100+115.5%
Sold on 29 January 2003
Terraced
+£23,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 10 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1