Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, STAGSHAW CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 6TN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£202,000
+18.8%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+21.4%
Sold on 1 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
-3.8%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,500
+3.9%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 23 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 6TN
← Back to All Properties