6, AIRFIELD WAY, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN17 3LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£220,000+13.4%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,000+10.3%
Sold on 22 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,950
Sold on 15 December 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1