Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, HAWARD STREET, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR32 2DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.1%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,000
-15.1%
Sold on 8 October 2013
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+3.3%
Sold on 11 April 2007
Terraced
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 31 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 2DP
← Back to All Properties