Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, MONTMANO DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
2 May 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.0%
Price Change
-£90,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,950
-36.0%
Sold on 2 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 6 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2EB
← Back to All Properties