Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, FROMOW GARDENS, WINDLESHAM, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU20 6QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+12.0%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+31.6%
Sold on 6 November 2014
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+68.9%
Sold on 9 August 2012
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 25 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU20 6QN
← Back to All Properties