Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, TOMLINE WALK, BURY ST EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP33 3JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£37,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£228,000
+19.4%
Sold on 8 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,950
+9.1%
Sold on 6 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 16 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP33 3JF
← Back to All Properties