Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, NORMAN ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 3NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,250
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+193.1%
Price Change
+£100,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,250
+193.1%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Terraced
+£100,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,950
+33.2%
Sold on 21 February 2000
Terraced
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 23 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 3NQ
← Back to All Properties