59, COUNTY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG4 4JN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+296.4%
Price Change
+£164,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£220,000+296.4%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Detached
+£164,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500+13.3%
Sold on 25 July 1997
Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 26 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1