POPPLE END, 5, HATLEY ROAD, SANDY, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

SG19 2EH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,995
Last Sold Price
17 June 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+191.7%
Price Change
+£91,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£139,995+191.7%
Sold on 17 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£91,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1