Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, RUSKIN COURT, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK16 0JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+22.0%
Sold on 14 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+26.2%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,995
+182.6%
Sold on 29 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 21 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK16 0JL
← Back to All Properties