Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, ST ANDREW STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 5XZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+8.9%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,000
+1.6%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+83.5%
Sold on 9 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+44.6%
Sold on 9 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,995
Sold on 20 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 5XZ
← Back to All Properties