Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WINDSOR STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6RW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.1%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£61,000
+135.1%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,950
Sold on 1 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6RW
← Back to All Properties