Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, PLOMER AVENUE, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN11 9FP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
-6.0%
Sold on 2 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£223,500
-4.9%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+23.7%
Sold on 5 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 9 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN11 9FP
← Back to All Properties