Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, KINGS ROAD, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 5RG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,995
Last Sold Price
5 April 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£55,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£194,995
+39.3%
Sold on 5 April 2013
Terraced
+£55,045 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+75.0%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+40.4%
Sold on 11 September 1998
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 5 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 5RG
← Back to All Properties