Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, LONGBOURN, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3TN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£845,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£845,000
+7.0%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£790,000
+27.3%
Sold on 11 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£169,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£620,500
Sold on 28 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3TN
← Back to All Properties