16, IVEL CLOSE, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG18 9RW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£675,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.0%
Price Change
+£375,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£675,000+125.0%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Detached
+£375,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000+84.6%
Sold on 30 April 2003
Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 14 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1