Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, IVANHOE STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 9GW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+47.9%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500
+20.7%
Sold on 14 July 2005
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 9 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 9GW
← Back to All Properties