Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HIGHFIELD ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 2RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,100,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£1,100,000
+18.3%
Sold on 2 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£930,000
+106.7%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£480,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£450,000
+32.4%
Sold on 6 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 2RJ
← Back to All Properties