Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, GREEN LANE, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 5JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.1%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+87.1%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500
+4.9%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 30 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 5JW
← Back to All Properties