Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WOODGREEN ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 6LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£504,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£504,000
+26.0%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000
+16.8%
Sold on 3 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£342,500
Sold on 3 July 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 6LH
← Back to All Properties