Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
154, SELWYN STREET, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S44 6LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
11 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.5%
Price Change
+£51,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,950
+65.5%
Sold on 11 June 2024
Terraced
+£51,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+170.7%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 11 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S44 6LS
← Back to All Properties