Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
206, CANAL LANE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 4EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,300
Last Sold Price
1 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.1%
Price Change
-£22,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,300
-20.1%
Sold on 1 April 2015
Terraced
-£22,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+209.6%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 4EA
← Back to All Properties