Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, GRANNY AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 7SN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£42,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+36.5%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Terraced
+£42,800 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,200
-2.3%
Sold on 2 March 2017
Terraced
-£2,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+185.7%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
-2.2%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 24 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 7SN
← Back to All Properties