Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, DANBURY CRESCENT, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 5XF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£31,995
Last Sold Price
13 February 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£2,045 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£31,995
+6.8%
Sold on 13 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 27 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 5XF
← Back to All Properties