Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, KING RICHARD ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,228
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.7%
Price Change
-£76,772 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£173,228
-30.7%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Detached
-£76,772 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+12.6%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,000
Sold on 18 August 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0HJ
← Back to All Properties