Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, DEVON AVENUE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 5BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£373,500
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.5%
Price Change
+£118,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£373,500
+46.5%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Detached
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000
+27.5%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+30.7%
Sold on 17 June 2011
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 5 June 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 5BH
← Back to All Properties